Adrenaline Management

Jason & Kim Kaplan, Owners    Email Jason
Aaron Gallegos, AGA Head Coach   Email Aaron
Stephanie Brady, Director, Co-Ed Preschool Program   Email Stephanie 
Francie Sturgeon, Director, Girls Recreational Program   Email Francie 
Suzanne Unks, Director, USAG Xcel Program   Email Suzanne 
Sandy Sedlmayr, Director, Front Office Operations   Email Sandy 
Kari Smith, Mgr, Events & Parties   Email Kari

Preschool & Recreational Coaches

Francie Sturgeon Director - Recreational Programs
Stephanie Brady Director - Preschool Program
Bailey Alexander Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Olivia Butler Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Megan Daugherty Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Heidi Fowler Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Macey Fry Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Chelsea Gause Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Jenna Hallock Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Matthew Havelka Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Lindsay Heath Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Bethany Keller Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Lily Larsen Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Samantha Latimer Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Tori Murphy Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Portia Pettis Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Alexis Roth Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Kari Smith Lead Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs & Events Mgr.
Megan Smith Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Nate Stephens Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Melkorka Sverrisdottir Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Bella Thallas Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
Allie Zerr
Coach - Preschool & Recreational Programs
   

Team Coaches

Aaron Gallegos AGA Head Coach/Director Women's Junior Olympic Program
Kim Kaplan Owner/Lead Coach: Women's Compulsory Junior Olympic Program
Suzanne Unks Director - Women’s Xcel Team Program
Amy Kelly Coach - Women’s Junior Olympic Team Program
Raechel Bailey Coach - Women’s Junior Olympic Team Program
Becca Smith Coach - Women’s Xcel Team Program
Casie Coates Coach - Women’s Team Programs
Greg Kidder Coach - Women’s Xcel Team Program
Elise Grongstad Coach - Women’s Xcel Team Program
Jackie Steeples  Coach - Women’s Junior Olympic Team Program
Jessica Weber Coach - Women’s Xcel Team Program
Alyssa Place Coach - Women’s Team Programs
^ Back to Top